Norway flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Isfjord Radio, Svalbard

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Isfjord Radio, Svalbard. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Isfjord Radio, Svalbard with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,4333,376
BustAfghanistan 5,7193,554
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5213,431
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2393,256
FarahAfghanistan 5,5883,473
GardizAfghanistan 5,5923,475
GhazniAfghanistan 5,5843,470
HeratAfghanistan 5,3873,348
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,4283,373
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5293,436
KabulAfghanistan 5,4903,412
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7533,575
KhostAfghanistan 5,6353,502
KunduzAfghanistan 5,2553,265
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,2503,263
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,2163,241
North SalangAfghanistan 5,4033,357
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,3193,306
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,1903,225
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,6323,500
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7313,561
ShkoderAlbania 4,0082,491
TiranaAlbania 4,0942,544
VloreAlbania 4,1902,603
AdrarAlgeria 5,6243,495
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,6282,876
AlgiersAlgeria 4,6242,873
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,5932,854
BatnaAlgeria 4,7182,932
BecharAlgeria 5,2373,254
BejaiaAlgeria 4,6162,868
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,3883,348
BiskraAlgeria 4,8262,999
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,5673,460
ChlefAlgeria 4,6902,914
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,6582,895
DjanetAlgeria 5,9863,720
DjelfaAlgeria 4,8503,014
El GoleaAlgeria 5,3093,299
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,9673,086
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,1013,170
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,1733,214
In AmenasAlgeria 5,5653,458
In SalahAlgeria 5,6813,530
MilianaAlgeria 4,6762,906
OranAlgeria 4,7672,962
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,9803,716
SkikdaAlgeria 4,5902,853
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,1613,828
TebessaAlgeria 4,7502,952
TimimounAlgeria 5,4693,399
TindoufAlgeria 5,7113,549
TouggourtAlgeria 5,0173,118
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,9248,031
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4885,275
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,9922,481
HuamboAngola 10,1056,279
LuandaAngola 9,6656,006
LuenaAngola 9,9996,213
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3716,445
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,36610,170
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,39610,188
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,41010,197
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,9219,893
ByrdAntarctica 19,03111,826
DavisAntarctica 16,83610,462
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,32010,142
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 19,39512,052
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,3638,304
AzulArgentina 13,6298,469
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,8928,633
BarilocheArgentina 14,3478,916
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,3668,306
CeresArgentina 12,9308,035
ChamicalArgentina 13,0778,126
ChepesArgentina 13,1898,196
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,7639,174
ConcordiaArgentina 13,0008,079
CórdobaArgentina 13,1358,162
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,1438,167
CorrientesArgentina 12,5987,829
EsquelArgentina 14,5389,034
EzeizaArgentina 13,3928,322
FormosaArgentina 12,4517,737
General PicoArgentina 13,5988,450
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,1978,201
JuninArgentina 13,4148,335
La PlataArgentina 13,3958,324
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,1667,560
La RiojaArgentina 12,9828,067
LaboulayeArgentina 13,4218,340
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,3479,537
Las LomitasArgentina 12,3387,667
Malarg EArgentina 13,7058,516
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3048,889
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7108,519
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,2408,227
MendozaArgentina 13,4068,331
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,3998,326
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,8818,004
NeuquenArgentina 14,0448,727
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,5108,395
OranArgentina 12,2517,613
ParanaArgentina 13,1058,143
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,8077,958
PehuajoArgentina 13,5778,437
PergaminoArgentina 13,3358,286
PigeArgentina 13,7748,559
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,1658,181
PosadasArgentina 12,5317,787
PresidenciaArgentina 12,5657,808
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,4228,341
Punta IndioArgentina 13,4268,343
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,0628,117
ReconquistaArgentina 12,8067,958
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,3308,283
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,4219,583
RivadaviaArgentina 12,3317,662
RosarioArgentina 13,2348,224
SaltaArgentina 12,4627,744
San AntonioArgentina 14,1758,809
San LuisArgentina 13,3928,322
San RafaelArgentina 13,5808,438
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7038,515
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,7527,924
SarmientoArgentina 14,7779,183
TrelewArgentina 14,4388,972
TucumanArgentina 12,6717,874
UshuaiaArgentina 15,7369,779
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,2238,217
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,9708,059
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,4218,340
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,4372,757
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7146,037
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5789,059
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1328,782
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2718,247
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2268,219
AmberleyAustralia 14,0458,728
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1898,817
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0268,716
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3837,695
CairnsAustralia 12,7467,920
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8249,212
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9428,042
CedunaAustralia 14,1728,807
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7998,575
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,0638,117
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3458,914
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,3797,692
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3468,915
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9388,661
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4407,730
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9697,437
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1676,940
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4768,995
East SaleAustralia 15,0919,378
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0958,759
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0968,759
EssendonAustralia 15,0079,325
ForrestAustralia 13,9118,644
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0839,373
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3898,320
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2868,256
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5337,788
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6099,700
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6129,701
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1538,174
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7578,549
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4659,610
LavertonAustralia 15,0189,332
LearmonthAustralia 12,6657,870
LongreachAustralia 13,4378,350
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,4378,350
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5759,057
Low HeadAustralia 15,4039,571
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2728,247
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,07310,609
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6777,878
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2408,227
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9989,320
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0169,331
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5729,055
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9279,276
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0448,106
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,4148,957
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7447,919
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8089,202
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5379,033
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6257,845
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7058,516
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7568,548
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5657,808
RichmondAustralia 14,6659,113
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5418,415
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7109,141
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7019,136
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8247,969
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8237,968
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9927,452
TibooburraAustralia 14,0498,730
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0248,093
WaggaAustralia 14,7769,182
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1786,946
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5969,070
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7557,926
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2798,252
WoomeraAustralia 14,1318,781
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2407,606
GrazAustria 3,4572,148
InnsbruckAustria 3,4262,129
KlagenfurtAustria 3,4942,171
LinzAustria 3,3172,062
SalzburgAustria 3,3662,091
ViennaAustria 3,3182,062
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,4192,125
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,4942,793
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,6942,917
GancaAzerbaijan 4,4122,741
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,4362,757
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,4082,739
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0621,281
LerwickUk 2,0631,282
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,4012,735
QubaAzerbaijan 4,3692,715
SakiAzerbaijan 4,3652,713
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,5712,841
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,4512,766
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,3702,715
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,4942,793
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,6352,880
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,4312,753
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,3082,677
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8032,985
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8363,005
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7472,950
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,3124,543
MuharraqBahrain 6,0583,764
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3084,541
DhakaBangladesh 7,1404,437
CharnocksBarbados 8,2025,097
BrestBelarus 2,9141,811
GomelBelarus 2,9371,825
GrodnoBelarus 2,7511,710
MinskBelarus 2,7401,703
MogilevBelarus 2,7581,714
VitebskBelarus 2,6171,626
BrusselsBelgium 3,0561,899
D’UccleBelgium 3,0561,899
OstendeBelgium 3,0151,874
Belize CityBelize 8,3725,202
BeninBenin 8,0014,972
BohiconBenin 7,9124,917
CotonouBenin 8,0014,972
KandiBenin 7,4674,640
NatitingouBenin 7,5654,701
ParakouBenin 7,6674,764
SaveBenin 7,8144,855
BermudaBermuda 6,2273,870
La PazBolivia 11,6177,219
Santa CruzBolivia 11,6437,235
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,8092,367
FrancistownBotswana 11,0766,883
MaunBotswana 10,9216,786
TshaneBotswana 11,3647,062
AimoresBrazil 11,3807,071
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5456,553
AltamiraBrazil 9,8176,100
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,3816,451
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8267,349
ApodiBrazil 9,8046,092
AracajuBrazil 10,3696,443
AracuaiBrazil 11,1116,905
AragarcasBrazil 11,2046,962
AraxaBrazil 11,4997,145
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0956,273
BageBrazil 12,9238,031
BambuiBrazil 11,5287,163
BarbacenaBrazil 11,6237,222
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0146,223
BarcelosBrazil 9,8086,095
BarraBrazil 10,4986,524
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9286,169
BarreirasBrazil 10,6506,618
BelémBrazil 9,5495,934
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,4827,135
BelterraBrazil 9,8136,098
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,2996,400
Bom JesusBrazil 12,5607,805
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,7426,675
BrasiliaBrazil 11,1056,901
BrevesBrazil 9,6165,975
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,5307,165
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,7807,320
CabroboBrazil 10,1466,305
CaceresBrazil 11,3357,044
CaetiteBrazil 10,8136,719
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,9426,178
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7507,301
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,0967,516
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8197,344
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9996,213
CanavieirasBrazil 10,9236,788
CaparaoBrazil 11,5077,151
CapinopolisBrazil 11,4547,118
CaratingaBrazil 11,4347,105
CaravelasBrazil 11,1556,932
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,8506,742
CarolinaBrazil 10,1726,321
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1287,537
CataguasesBrazil 11,6187,220
CatalaoBrazil 11,3677,064
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7107,277
CaxiasBrazil 9,8216,103
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,6307,848
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7626,066
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,6487,238
ChapecoBrazil 12,4357,727
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,8906,767
CipoBrazil 10,4136,471
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,3096,406
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3747,068
CordeiroBrazil 11,6827,260
CorrentinaBrazil 10,7906,705
CorumbaBrazil 11,6617,247
CoximBrazil 11,5407,171
CrateusBrazil 9,8036,092
CuiabaBrazil 11,2476,989
CuritibaBrazil 12,1837,571
DiamantinaBrazil 11,2917,016
DiamantinoBrazil 11,1296,916
DouradosBrazil 11,9487,425
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7907,327
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,8057,957
EspinosaBrazil 10,9176,784
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5135,912
FloraniaBrazil 9,8386,113
FlorestaBrazil 10,1426,302
FlorianoBrazil 10,0236,228
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,4067,709
FormosaBrazil 11,0666,876
FortalezaBrazil 9,6125,973
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,3047,646
FrancaBrazil 11,6167,218
GaranhunsBrazil 10,1366,299
GoianiaBrazil 11,2286,977
GoiasBrazil 11,1636,937
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3267,038
GrajauBrazil 9,9846,204
GuairaBrazil 12,1387,543
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,6766,013
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0516,867
IbiriteBrazil 11,4937,142
IguatuBrazil 9,9106,158
IlheusBrazil 10,8306,730
ImperatrizBrazil 9,9766,199
IndaialBrazil 12,3447,670
IpameriBrazil 11,3217,035
IraiBrazil 12,4557,739
IreceBrazil 10,4986,523
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6086,592
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,9436,179
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0146,223
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,2336,981
ItaperunaBrazil 11,5827,197
ItapevaBrazil 12,0157,467
ItirucuBrazil 10,6896,642
ItuacuBrazil 10,7636,688
IvinhemaBrazil 11,9397,419
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,9507,426
JacobinaBrazil 10,4596,499
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7086,033
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9126,159
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,2807,009
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,6717,253
LavrasBrazil 11,6447,236
LencoisBrazil 10,6286,604
LinharesBrazil 11,3527,055
LondrinaBrazil 11,9997,456
MacapaBrazil 9,4405,866
MacauBrazil 9,7256,043
MaceioBrazil 10,2086,343
MachadoBrazil 11,7097,276
ManausBrazil 9,9786,200
MarabaBrazil 9,9896,207
MaringaBrazil 12,0187,468
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7266,044
Monte AzulBrazil 10,9296,791
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3566,435
MonteiroBrazil 10,0366,237
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,1286,915
Morada NovaBrazil 9,7526,060
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,4776,510
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,7137,278
ObidosBrazil 9,7476,057
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2026,339
ParacatuBrazil 11,2416,985
ParanaBrazil 10,7496,680
ParanaguaBrazil 12,1797,568
ParanaibaBrazil 11,5987,207
ParintinsBrazil 9,8526,122
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5965,963
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5547,801
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,3857,075
PaulistanaBrazil 10,1376,299
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2236,353
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,0026,837
PeixeBrazil 10,7096,655
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2626,377
PicosBrazil 10,0276,231
PiraiBrazil 11,7767,318
PirenopolisBrazil 11,1336,918
PompeuBrazil 11,4237,099
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,9997,456
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6586,001
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3087,648
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6786,636
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,7227,906
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,5646,565
PosseBrazil 10,8906,767
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,7826,078
RecifeBrazil 10,0176,225
RemansoBrazil 10,3206,413
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,8966,771
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7947,329
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2687,623
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,3987,083
SalvadorBrazil 10,6256,602
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7387,915
SantaremBrazil 9,7846,080
SantosBrazil 11,9647,435
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7857,323
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,1876,331
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9326,172
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,5087,773
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,6237,844
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7397,295
Sao LuisBrazil 9,5845,956
Sao MateusBrazil 11,2727,004
São PauloBrazil 11,9227,409
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7207,283
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8256,727
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,3756,447
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4816,513
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,4377,107
SobralBrazil 9,6375,988
SoureBrazil 9,4705,885
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,5176,535
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,1458,169
SurubimBrazil 10,0076,218
TaguatingaBrazil 10,7056,653
TarauacaBrazil 10,7686,691
TauaBrazil 9,8906,146
TefeBrazil 10,1086,281
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2096,965
TeresinaBrazil 9,8356,111
TiriosBrazil 9,3055,782
TorresBrazil 12,6197,842
TracuateuaBrazil 9,4785,889
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7267,287
TriunfoBrazil 10,0516,246
TucuruiBrazil 9,8226,103
TuriacuBrazil 9,5165,914
UaupesBrazil 9,7816,078
UbatubaBrazil 11,8877,387
UberabaBrazil 11,5387,170
VassourasBrazil 11,7467,299
VicosaBrazil 11,5517,178
VitoriaBrazil 11,4587,120
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,8806,761
Ze DocaBrazil 9,7386,051
BurgasBulgaria 4,0032,488
LomBulgaria 3,8322,381
PlevenBulgaria 3,8862,415
PlovdivBulgaria 4,0252,501
SadovoBulgaria 4,0282,503
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0842,538
SofiaBulgaria 3,9622,462
VarnaBulgaria 3,9292,441
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3564,571
BurundiBurundi 9,0995,654
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,7795,456
SiemreapCambodia 8,5595,319
BatouriCameroon 8,1845,086
DoualaCameroon 8,2395,120
GarouaCameroon 7,6434,749
MamfeCameroon 8,0495,002
MarouaCameroon 7,5194,672
NgaoundereCameroon 7,8634,886
NkoundjaCameroon 8,0545,005
YaoundeCameroon 8,2555,130
YokoCameroon 8,0645,011
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,5733,463
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5413,443
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6172,247
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4572,769
Alert, NunavutCanada 1,382859
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,8503,014
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,0693,150
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,6652,899
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5243,433
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,5182,186
Banff, AbCanada 5,2393,255
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,0193,119
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8992,423
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,2933,289
Bissett, MbCanada 4,9083,050
Blue River, BcCanada 5,1923,227
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,0683,150
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,1863,222
Brandon, MbCanada 5,1103,175
Broadview, SkCanada 5,1103,175
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,5441,581
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,4383,379
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0743,153
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,0353,129
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2672,030
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2243,246
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1721,971
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,5113,424
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,5751,600
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,5211,567
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3072,055
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3122,058
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,4583,392
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,3613,332
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7802,349
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4763,403
Chapais, QcCanada 4,5982,858
Charlo, NbCanada 4,5952,855
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7062,925
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7012,921
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,4713,400
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6792,908
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,5192,187
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,2662,651
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9592,460
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,0612,523
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3312,070
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3701,473
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,8072,987
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,8733,028
Comox, BcCanada 5,5313,437
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6282,255
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,2872,042
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0793,156
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,4143,364
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1562,583
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,9843,097
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,8122,990
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6402,883
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2592,647
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5971,614
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,6392,883
Dryden, OnCanada 4,9783,093
Earlton, OnCanada 4,9523,077
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,9793,094
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,9393,069
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,9503,076
Edson, AbCanada 4,9943,103
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,4003,356
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,9342,445
Estevan, SkCanada 5,2413,257
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,2243,246
Eureka, NtCanada 1,8641,158
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,6262,874
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,3542,705
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,5822,847
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5082,801
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,2603,269
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1742,594
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,2322,630
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,7662,962
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,4692,777
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,8182,994
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,8232,997
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0171,875
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2232,624
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,3232,687
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6143,488
Golden, BcCanada 5,2493,262
Goose, NfCanada 3,8982,423
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,1843,221
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,8553,017
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,8813,033
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5562,831
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4552,768
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8853,036
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,8593,019
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,4153,365
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8982,422
Harrow, OnCanada 5,6033,482
Hay River, NtCanada 4,2012,610
Hope, BcCanada 5,5243,433
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1221,940
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,7622,338
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5972,235
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,0171,875
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,1931,363
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,9643,085
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,3643,333
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,8052,986
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,8062,987
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4303,374
Kenora, OnCanada 5,0143,116
Kingston, OnCanada 5,2283,249
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,5082,180
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4472,142
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5862,228
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,0153,116
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,6452,886
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,0103,113
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3512,082
Langara, BcCanada 5,1283,187
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,6232,873
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,3573,329
London, OnCanada 5,4573,391
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6561,650
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,3882,727
Lytton, BcCanada 5,4323,375
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9221,815
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,9933,103
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,3833,345
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1282,565
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,3003,293
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,2893,287
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,5473,447
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7562,956
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,5732,842
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,0183,118
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,0313,126
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,1673,211
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,5672,838
Morden, MbCanada 5,1533,202
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,2093,237
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5922,232
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,5793,467
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2592,646
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,1502,579
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8592,398
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9523,077
North Bay, OnCanada 5,0633,146
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,0903,163
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,0913,164
Peace River, AbCanada 4,7212,934
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9841,854
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4873,410
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,0603,145
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,2673,273
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,7542,954
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,5763,465
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4732,780
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,4573,391
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,0793,156
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8593,019
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0483,137
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0973,168
Princeton, BcCanada 5,0113,114
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,4601,529
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,8373,006
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,1383,193
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1063,173
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,8673,024
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,1383,193
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,1403,194
Resolute, NtCanada 2,4601,528
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,3033,296
Roberval, QcCanada 4,6742,904
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8803,032
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,3593,330
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,8673,025
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,2253,247
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7901,734
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6362,881
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,9903,101
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,1623,208
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8902,417
Scott, SkCanada 5,0053,110
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,3572,708
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,8853,036
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,9873,099
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,5562,210
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,9783,093
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,9303,064
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,7832,972
Smithers, BcCanada 5,0013,108
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,3582,708
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7012,921
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,2103,237
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,2123,239
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6432,885
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9421,828
Terrace, BcCanada 5,0573,142
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4772,782
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6972,919
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,2332,630
Thompson, MbCanada 4,4422,760
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,0633,146
Timmins, OnCanada 4,8723,027
Tofino, BcCanada 5,6123,488
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,3543,327
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,3543,327
Trenton, OnCanada 5,2603,269
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,4942,793
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6132,866
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,2272,626
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,8473,012
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5663,459
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,9353,067
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,9313,064
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6293,498
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6643,519
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,0872,540
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,3943,352
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4422,760
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4372,757
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,2733,277
Windsor, OnCanada 5,5783,466
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,0573,143
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,9893,100
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,0303,126
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0082,490
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,0113,114
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7643,582
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7163,552
SalCape Verde 7,0994,411
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,1965,093
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,5554,695
AbecheChad 7,1524,444
FayaChad 6,6864,155
MoundouChad 7,7294,803
N’DjamenaChad 7,3324,556
AntofagastaChile 12,4217,718
AricaChile 11,8657,373
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,8689,239
ChicoChile 14,9399,283
ChillanChile 13,8778,623
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,9208,650
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8457,982
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,8669,238
Curico-General FreireChile 13,6848,503
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1007,519
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6998,512
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,9209,893
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,1388,164
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,3318,906
ParronChile 13,5968,449
Puerto AysenChile 14,8369,219
Puerto MonttChile 14,4218,961
Punta ArenasChile 15,6019,695
QuinteroChile 13,4818,377
SantiagoChile 13,5148,398
SewellChile 13,5698,432
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,1258,777
ValdiviaChile 14,2498,854
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,2078,828
VallenarChile 13,0158,087
ValparaisoChile 13,4698,370
AltaiChina 4,4952,793
BeijingChina 5,9613,704
ChangchunChina 5,7243,557
ChangduChina 6,4794,026
ChangshaChina 7,1484,442
ChengduChina 6,6844,153
ChongqingChina 6,8714,270
DuianChina 5,9453,694
ErlianChina 5,4703,399
GanzhouChina 7,4544,632
GuangzhouChina 7,7084,790
HaikouChina 7,9844,962
HailarChina 5,0333,128
HamiChina 5,1423,195
HetanChina 5,4423,381
JiuquanChina 5,5823,469
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1133,178
KashiChina 5,1033,171
KunmingChina 7,2684,517
LanzhouChina 6,0993,790
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,5004,039
NanchangChina 7,1784,460
NanjingChina 6,8724,270
NanningChina 7,6534,755
PingbianChina 6,8274,242
QingdaoChina 6,4644,017
QiqiharChina 5,3173,304
RuoqiangChina 5,4243,370
ShanghaiChina 7,0124,357
ShantouChina 7,7594,821
ShenyangChina 5,9173,677
TaiyuanChina 6,1303,809
TaoyuanChina 7,6774,771
TengchongChina 7,1614,450
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,9033,047
Xi’AnChina 6,4073,981
XichangChina 6,9474,317
YanjiChina 5,9123,674
YichangChina 6,8484,256
YinchuanChina 5,8973,664
YiningChina 4,7422,947
ZhengzhouChina 6,4664,018
ZhijiangChina 7,1644,452
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9486,182
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8746,136
AraucaColombia 9,1095,661
BarranquillaColombia 8,7875,461
Benito SalasColombia 9,6606,003
BogotáColombia 9,4455,869
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0565,628
El CaranoColombia 9,3915,836
Las GaviotasColombia 9,3875,833
MatecanaColombia 9,4695,884
PeralesColombia 9,4975,902
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,1335,676
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8515,500
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,7625,445
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7485,436
VanguardiaColombia 9,4915,898
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,3146,409
YariguiesColombia 9,1855,708
MoroniComoros 10,1506,307
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,1005,655
LimonCosta Rica 9,0765,640
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,1175,665
San JoseCosta Rica 9,1045,657
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,6592,274
DubrovnikCroatia 3,9432,450
SibenikCroatia 3,8192,373
SplitCroatia 3,8452,389
ZagrebCroatia 3,5882,229
CamagueyCuba 7,7174,796
CasablancaCuba 7,6274,739
HavanaCuba 7,6484,752
WillemstadCuraçao 8,5115,289
FamagustaCyprus 4,8733,028
LarnacaCyprus 4,8973,043
LimassolCyprus 4,9133,053
NicosiaCyprus 4,8643,022
BrnoCzech Republic 3,2181,999
ChebCzech Republic 3,1141,935
MosnovCzech Republic 3,1601,964
PragueCzech Republic 3,1101,933
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3275,175
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7155,416
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1695,698
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0156,224
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4945,900
CopenhagenDenmark 2,4891,547
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,5301,572
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,5251,569
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,4571,527
MarstalDenmark 2,5841,606
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,5801,604
OdenseDenmark 2,5251,569
RandersDenmark 2,4081,496
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,5341,575
StudsgårdDenmark 2,4511,523
TønderDenmark 2,5791,603
TylstrupDenmark 2,3261,446
TystofteDenmark 2,5391,578
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3151,439
VestervigDenmark 2,3771,477
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,5784,709
Melville HallDominica 7,9744,955
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7424,811
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7624,823
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8694,890
BaniDominican Republic 7,8834,898
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9084,914
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8154,856
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7254,800
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8234,861
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7874,839
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7704,828
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8994,909
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8614,885
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8014,847
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7354,807
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8064,851
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8104,853
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8644,887
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7294,803
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7974,845
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9114,916
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8384,871
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7864,838
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8504,878
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7224,799
MichesDominican Republic 7,7764,832
MocaDominican Republic 7,7674,826
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7774,833
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7384,809
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8134,855
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7524,817
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8864,900
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9414,935
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7804,834
PoloDominican Republic 7,9254,925
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7274,802
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8564,882
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7294,803
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7704,829
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8454,875
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7764,832
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7654,825
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7594,821
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8534,880
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7844,837
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8584,883
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8454,875
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8274,864
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7654,825
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7634,824
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7754,831
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8554,881
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8894,902
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8364,869
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7754,832
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7504,816
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8214,860
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7424,811
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6968,511
CanarEcuador 10,3446,428
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3236,415
IzobambaEcuador 10,0986,275
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0746,260
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5126,532
MilagroEcuador 10,3126,408
OtavaloEcuador 10,0266,230
PichilingueEcuador 10,1986,337
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2156,348
PuyoEcuador 10,2086,343
QuitoEcuador 10,0746,260
RumipambaEcuador 10,1706,319
San GabrielEcuador 9,9756,199
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,2753,278
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,4413,381
AswanEgypt 6,0983,789
AsyutEgypt 5,7433,569
BahariyaEgypt 5,5843,470
Beni SuefEgypt 5,5183,429
CairoEgypt 5,4053,359
DabaaEgypt 5,2813,282
DakhlaEgypt 5,8983,665
El ArishEgypt 5,3203,306
El TorEgypt 5,6353,502
FarafraEgypt 5,7193,554
HelwanEgypt 5,4323,376
HurguadaEgypt 5,7533,575
IsmailiaEgypt 5,3593,330
KhargaEgypt 5,9143,675
KosseirEgypt 5,8703,648
LuxorEgypt 5,9083,671
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,2413,257
MinyaEgypt 5,6253,495
Port-SaidEgypt 5,2833,283
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,4933,413
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,6673,522
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,4753,402
SalloumEgypt 5,2063,235
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,4663,397
SohagEgypt 5,8023,605
St. KatrineEgypt 5,5863,471
TahrirEgypt 5,3403,318
TantaEgypt 5,3273,310
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,8365,491
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,8075,473
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,7995,468
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,8075,473
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,2695,138
AsmaraEritrea 7,1174,423
AssabEritrea 7,4054,602
MassawaEritrea 7,0864,403
TallinEstonia 2,1141,314
TartuEstonia 2,2531,400
VilsandiEstonia 2,2101,373
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,8134,855
GonderEthiopia 7,4074,603
NegeleEthiopia 8,2255,111
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,1959,442
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,9191,193
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,9231,195
Laucala BayFiji 13,3028,266
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,2518,234
NandiFiji 13,2518,234
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,5998,450
HelsinkiFinland 2,0291,261
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0151,252
JoensuuFinland 1,7991,118
JokioinenFinland 1,9501,212
JyvskylFinland 1,7911,113
KajaaniFinland 1,603996
KuopioFinland 1,7541,090
KuusamoFinland 1,436892
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9611,219
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0091,248
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,8291,137
OuluFinland 1,511939
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,258782
TampereFinland 1,8801,168
TurkuFinland 1,9761,228
VaasaFinland 1,6931,052
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,0262,502
BiarritzFrance 3,9062,427
BordeauxFrance 3,7482,329
BrestFrance 3,3802,100
CaenFrance 3,2652,029
ChateaurouxFrance 3,5082,180
DijonFrance 3,4442,140
GourdonFrance 3,7432,326
GrenobleFrance 3,6752,283
Le MansFrance 3,3992,112
LilleFrance 3,0881,919
LyonFrance 3,6162,247
MarseilleFrance 3,8692,404
MontpellierFrance 3,8582,398
NancyFrance 3,2822,039
NantesFrance 3,4992,174
NiceFrance 3,8382,385
ParisFrance 3,2872,042
PerpignanFrance 3,9582,459
StrasbourgFrance 3,2922,046
ToulonFrance 3,9032,426
ToulouseFrance 3,8682,404
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,9445,558
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,1095,661
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,9455,558
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0355,614
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,9085,535
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,2707,624
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,1178,151
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,1158,150
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,2048,205
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,6928,508
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,8447,982
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,8678,617
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,5508,420
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,6709,116
BitamGabon 8,4505,251
CocobeachGabon 8,5735,327
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8625,507
LambarnGabon 8,7635,445
LastourvilleGabon 8,7745,452
LibrevilleGabon 8,6345,365
MakokouGabon 8,6185,355
MayumbaGabon 9,0625,631
MitzicGabon 8,5945,341
MkamboGabon 8,5685,324
MoandaGabon 8,8475,498
MouilaGabon 8,8905,524
Port-GentilGabon 8,7635,446
TchibanGabon 8,9995,592
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4076,467
BanjulGambia 7,3764,584
SukhumiGeorgia 4,0662,527
TbilisiGeorgia 4,2822,661
BerlinGermany 2,8471,769
BrockenGermany 2,9231,817
CologneGermany 3,0261,880
DresdenGermany 2,9951,861
ErfurtGermany 3,0141,873
EssenGermany 2,9771,850
FichtelbergGermany 3,0731,910
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,1151,936
GeisenheimGermany 3,1311,946
GorlitzGermany 2,9921,859
HamburgGermany 2,7211,691
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,7211,691
HannoverGermany 2,8511,772
HelgolandGermany 2,6651,656
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,3672,092
KarlsruheGermany 3,2402,013
KasselGermany 2,9811,853
KonstanzGermany 3,3842,103
LeipzigGermany 2,9661,843
LindenbergGermany 2,8751,787
MagdeburgGermany 2,8871,794
MunichGermany 3,3052,054
MünsterGermany 2,9121,810
NeustrelitzGermany 2,7491,708
NurembergGermany 3,1781,975
NurnbergGermany 3,1781,975
PotsdamGermany 2,8561,775
RostockGermany 2,6571,651
SchleswigGermany 2,6221,629
StuttgartGermany 3,2632,028
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,1621,965
ZugspitzeGermany 3,4092,119
AccraGhana 8,0985,032
KumasiGhana 7,9824,960
TamaleGhana 7,6784,771
GibraltarGibraltar 4,7472,950
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1762,595
AthensGreece 4,4802,784
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,5102,802
ChiosGreece 4,4532,767
CorfuGreece 4,2852,663
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,1592,585
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,7842,973
IoanninaGreece 4,2792,659
KalamataGreece 4,5762,844
KerkiraGreece 4,2852,663
Kythira IslandGreece 4,6672,900
LamiaGreece 4,3742,718
LarissaGreece 4,2932,668
LemnosGreece 4,2782,659
LimnosGreece 4,2752,657
MethoniGreece 4,6012,859
MilosGreece 4,6262,875
MitiliniGreece 4,3782,721
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,3742,718
NaxosGreece 4,5892,852
PatrasGreece 4,4442,761
RhodesGreece 4,6832,910
SamosGreece 4,5322,816
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3772,720
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,7622,959
ThessalonikiGreece 4,1972,608
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5262,812
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,4962,794
AasiaatGreenland 2,1891,360
AmmassalikGreenland 2,1331,325
AputiteqGreenland 1,8051,122
DanmarkshavnGreenland 785488
FrederikshbGreenland 2,7601,715
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,3731,474
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,1011,306
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,328825
JakobshavnGreenland 2,1031,307
JulianehbGreenland 2,8081,745
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,3011,430
Kap TobinGreenland 1,335830
NanortalikGreenland 2,8481,770
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7491,708
NordGreenland 700435
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,5961,613
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 1,8561,153
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,8101,746
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,2981,428
UpernavikGreenland 1,9031,183
UummannaqGreenland 1,9961,240
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,9004,909
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,9014,910
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,7385,430
BokeGuinea 7,6344,744
ConakryGuinea 7,7714,829
FaranahGuinea 7,6894,778
KankanGuinea 7,6364,745
KindiaGuinea 7,7094,791
KissidougouGuinea 7,7514,817
LabeGuinea 7,5634,700
MacentaGuinea 7,8434,874
MamouGuinea 7,6664,764
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9194,921
SiguiriGuinea 7,5194,672
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5394,685
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8545,502
TimehriGuyana 8,8895,524
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9174,919
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,1185,666
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9475,560
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9925,588
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,8805,518
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1755,080
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9925,588
CatacamasHonduras 8,6055,347
CholutecaHonduras 8,8055,471
La CeibaHonduras 8,5355,304
La MesaHonduras 8,5905,338
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,5235,296
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,6815,395
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,7265,423
TelaHonduras 8,5515,314
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8214,860
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8234,861
BudapestHungary 3,4072,117
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,4152,122
DebrecenHungary 3,4182,124
KeszthelyHungary 3,4862,166
MiskolcHungary 3,3462,079
PecsHungary 3,5712,219
SzegedHungary 3,5492,205
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,4272,130
AkureyriIceland 1,7141,065
DalatangiIceland 1,6771,042
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,8041,121
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,9091,186
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,597992
ReykhólarIceland 1,8171,129
ReykjavíkIceland 1,9451,208
StykkisholmurIceland 1,8651,159
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,9891,236
AgraIndia 6,4774,025
AhmedabadIndia 6,8084,231
AkolaIndia 7,1584,448
AllahabadIndia 6,7454,191
AmritsarIndia 5,9253,682
BangaloreIndia 8,0134,979
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,6364,745
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4004,599
BikanerIndia 6,2863,906
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,0655,011
CherrapunjiIndia 6,9924,345
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,9924,345
DaltonganjIndia 6,9484,318
DarbhangaIndia 6,7604,201
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,8254,241
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,8254,241
DumkaIndia 6,9964,348
DwarkaIndia 6,8124,233
GoaIndia 7,6604,760
GuwahatiIndia 6,8964,285
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,5434,687
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,9134,296
JagdalpurIndia 7,4434,625
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2094,480
KotaIndia 6,6494,132
KozhikodeIndia 8,1625,072
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7113,549
LudhianaIndia 6,0313,748
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,9664,950
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2633,892
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,2664,515
MusulipatnamIndia 7,7374,808
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,1584,448
New DelhiIndia 6,3063,918
PambanIndia 8,4495,250
PuneIndia 7,3284,553
SagarIndia 6,8534,258
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6593,517
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,4895,275
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,4895,275
VeravalIndia 6,9984,349
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,6194,735
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9596,810
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4486,492
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7546,683
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5657,187
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3216,413
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,7726,694
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5065,907
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7267,286
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0346,235
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,1406,301
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,0816,886
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,2246,975
AbadanIran 5,5713,462
ArakIran 5,1883,224
BabolsarIran 4,9443,072
Bandar AbbasIran 6,0463,757
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,8102,989
Bandar LengehIran 6,0963,788
BirjandIran 5,4783,404
BushehrIran 5,7643,582
ChahbaharIran 6,3323,935
DezfulIran 5,3653,334
EsfahanIran 5,3883,348
IranshahrIran 6,1243,806
KermanIran 5,7243,557
KermanshahIran 5,1173,180
Khoram AbadIran 5,2353,253
MashhadIran 5,1163,179
OroomiehIran 4,7252,936
RamsarIran 4,8923,040
RashtIran 4,8303,001
SemnanIran 5,0813,157
ShahroudIran 5,0163,117
ShirazIran 5,7293,560
TabrizIran 4,6952,918
TeheranIran 5,0353,129
YazdIran 5,4983,416
ZahedanIran 5,8803,654
ZanjanIran 4,8813,033
BaghdadIraq 5,1993,231
BasraIraq 5,5423,444
BelmulletIreland 2,8061,744
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,9061,806
ClaremorrisIreland 2,8501,771
ClonesIreland 2,7761,725
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,7921,735
CorkIreland 3,0421,891
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,0481,894
DublinIreland 2,8491,771
KilkennyIreland 2,9521,835
Malin HeadIreland 2,6501,647
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,9741,848
ShannonIreland 2,9601,839
ValentiaIreland 3,0591,901
EilatIsrael 5,4993,417
HaifaIsrael 5,1383,193
JerusalemIsrael 5,2453,259
Tel AvivIsrael 5,2273,248
AlbengaItaly 3,7912,356
AlgheroItaly 4,1702,591
AmendolaItaly 4,0632,525
AnconaItaly 3,8312,380
ArezzoItaly 3,8492,392
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1092,553
BergamoItaly 3,6072,241
BolognaItaly 3,7302,318
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5162,185
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,2802,660
BrindisiItaly 4,1642,588
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,3222,686
CameriItaly 3,6242,252
CampobassoItaly 4,0592,522
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,2442,638
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,3372,695
Cape FrascaItaly 4,2682,652
Cape MeleItaly 3,8012,362
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,2312,629
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,5152,806
CerviaItaly 3,7632,338
CiampinoItaly 4,0322,506
Cimone MountainItaly 3,7692,342
Cisa PassItaly 3,7392,324
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,0082,490
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5052,178
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,6022,860
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,3472,702
DecimomannuItaly 4,3112,679
DobbiacoItaly 3,4852,166
FalconaraItaly 3,8312,380
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,8112,368
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,0712,530
FonniItaly 4,2252,626
FrontoneItaly 3,8422,387
FrosinoneItaly 4,0502,517
GelaItaly 4,5582,832
GenoaItaly 3,7482,329
GhediItaly 3,6332,258
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1502,579
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1152,557
GrossetoItaly 3,9292,442
GrottaglieItaly 4,1792,597
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1032,550
GuidoniaItaly 4,0112,493
IstranaItaly 3,6012,238
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,7342,942
LatinaItaly 4,0612,524
LatronicoItaly 4,2252,625
LecceItaly 4,2112,617
M. CalamitaItaly 3,9322,443
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,1882,603
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,4342,755
MilanItaly 3,6322,257
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,6132,245
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,9692,466
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1352,569
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,1372,571
PadovaItaly 3,6322,257
Paganella MountainItaly 3,5502,206
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,4422,761
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,4352,756
PantelleriaItaly 4,5882,851
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7022,300
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,2732,656
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,8892,417
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9622,462
PiacenzaItaly 3,6912,294
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,8262,378
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,7392,324
Ponza IslandItaly 4,1322,567
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,1622,587
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,0492,516
PrizziItaly 4,4862,788
RadicofaniItaly 3,9122,431
Resia PassItaly 3,4842,165
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7862,352
RivoltoItaly 3,5692,218
Rolle PassItaly 3,5332,196
RomeItaly 4,0162,496
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,0332,506
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,5852,228
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,8192,373
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,0442,513
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,2592,647
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,7822,350
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,1602,585
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3092,678
SigonellaItaly 4,5222,810
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,1842,600
TarvisioItaly 3,5092,181
TermoliItaly 4,0102,492
TorinoItaly 3,6822,288
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,6642,277
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,4652,775
TrevicoItaly 4,1172,558
TrevisoItaly 3,6052,240
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,6022,238
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,6792,286
UdineItaly 3,5582,211
Ustica IslandItaly 4,3772,720
VeniceItaly 3,6212,250
VeronaItaly 3,6362,259
VicenzaItaly 3,6162,247